Azure Dream Spa's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Azure Dream Spa

4.7
  • Skin Care

About this business

WellnessSkin Care

Location details

WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon08:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Tue08:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Wed08:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Thu08:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Fri08:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Sat08:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sun08:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
4.7549 reviews
Select a rating
Ali Sasankhah's profile image
Ali Sasankhah 
a month ago

Absolutely loved my experience here! From the moment I walked in, I was impressed by how beautiful and thoughtfully designed the spa is it instantly puts you at ease. The staff were genuinely warm, attentive, and made me feel so welcomed. And the massage was exceptional—one of the best I’ve had. I left feeling completely relaxed, refreshed, and already looking forward to my next visit. Highly recommend! 

Tanaz Espari's profile image
Tanaz Espari 
a month ago

I had such an amazing experience at Azure Dream Day Spa! From the moment I walked in, I was impressed by how beautiful, clean, and relaxing the spa was. The atmosphere immediately made me feel calm and comfortable. I had a facial with Kat, and she did an incredible job. She was so gentle, knowledgeable, and made the entire experience feel so luxurious and relaxing. My skin felt refreshed, glowing, and healthier than it has in a long time. On top of that, every single staff member was so welcoming, kind, and professional. Y... read more

Iva Boycheva's profile image
Iva Boycheva 
3 months ago

I had the most amazing facial at Azure Day Spa with Kristina! From the moment the service started, she made me feel completely relaxed with a beautiful, calming massage before moving into the treatment itself. Every step was thoughtful, gentle, and truly professional. I’ve been going to Kristina for over 10 years, and there’s a reason I keep following - she’s simply the best. Her care, consistency, and attention to detail are unmatched. I always leave feeling refreshed, glowing, and completely taken care of. Highly recomme... read more

mitra Espari's profile image
mitra Espari 
8 months ago

I had an exceptional experience with Nicole at Azure Dream MedSpa, along with the entire staff. I received Botox and additional treatments, and the results were truly incredible. I was so impressed by the immediate improvement and the exceptional level of care Nicole provides. Nicole is extremely professional, knowledgeable, and highly skilled, yet also warm and genuinely kind. Her technique is gentle and virtually painless, making the entire process comfortable and completely stress-free. Thank you, Nicole, for your outst... read more

Keri Bumgarner's profile image
Keri Bumgarner 
2 months ago

The building was very nice and in a great location. Actually pretty easy parking for the area. Booking online was super easy and convenient. Front desk staff were welcoming and friendly! Took away 2 stars for the massage itself — my provider wore latex/medical gloves for the entire duration of the massage and left the lights on full brightness for most of the time. I have not experienced this in a massage before and the feeling of the gloves + the extra noise from the squeaking did detract from my experience. I’m not sure if... read more

Frequently asked questions about Azure Dream Spa

How is Azure Dream Spa rated?

Azure Dream Spa has a 4.7 star rating with 549 reviews. 

When is Azure Dream Spa open?

Azure Dream Spa is open now. It will close at 5:00 p.m.